Watch LIVE the Big Football Games: on your PC or laptop with a simple mouse click!
Watch Live Football (Soccer), Sports tennis, rugby: Free on your PC. Free TV!
Watch live football games, soccer, tennis, Boxing, Golf, Rugby whatever your sport, we’ve got it all, LIVE!
Some Past Games (Fixtures): Tuesday, 24 May 2011: Manchester United v Juventus, Ireland v N.Ireland, Wednesday, 25 May 2011: Wales v Scotland, Friday, 27 May 2011: Northern Ireland v Wales, Saturday, 28 May 2011: Tenerife v Ponferradina, Mexico v Ecuador, Sunday, 29 May 2011: Scotland v Ireland, Germany v Uruguay, Caen v Marseille, Lille v Rennes, Monaco v Lyon, Inter Milan v Palermo, Wednesday, 1 June 2011: Nigeria v Argentina, Friday, 3 June 2011: Austria v Germany, Belgium v Turkey, Italy v Estonia, Belarus v France, Morocco v Congo, Saturday, 4 June 2011: Brazil v Netherlands (Holland), Morocco v Algeria, England v Switzerland, Macedonia v Ireland, Portugal v Norway, Iceland v Denmark, Monday, 6 June 2011: Ukraine v France, Tuesday, 7 June 2011: Italy v Ireland, Venezuela v Spain, Thursday, 9 June 2011: Poland v France, Saturday, 11 June 2011: Paraguay v Romania, Sunday, 12 June 2011: Spain U21 v England U21, Estudiantes La Plata v River Plate, Tuesday, 2 August 2011: Werder Bremen v Everton, Marseille v Manchester United,
Rugby: Friday, 14 April 2011: Newcastle Falcons v Northampton Saints, Newport Dragons v Ospreys, St Helens Saints v Wakefield Wildcats, Connacht Rugby v Cardiff Blues, Saturday, 16 April 2011: Leicester Tigers v Gloucester Rugby, Salford City Reds v Bradford Bulls, Sale Sharks v London Irish, Llanelli Scarlets v Munster, Leinster v Ulster Rugby, Tuesday, 19 April 2011: Gloucester Rugby v Northampton Saints, Thursday, 21 April 2011: Dewsbury Rams v Batley Bulldogs, Cardiff Blues v Benetton Treviso, Bradford Bulls v Leeds Rhinos, Saturday, 23 April 2011: London Irish v Northampton Saints, London Wasps v Bath Rugby, Ospreys v Munster, Sunday, 24 April 2011: Saracens v Gloucester Rugby, Monday, 25 April 2011: Catalans Dragons v Bradford Bulls, Friday, 29 April 2011: Castleford Tigers v Leeds Rhinos, Saturday, 30 April 2011: Munster v Harlequins, Leinster v Toulouse, Harlequins v Salford City Reds, Sunday, 1 May 2011: Northampton Saints v USAP Perpignan, Saturday, 7 May 2011: Harlequins v Saracens, Northampton Saints v Leeds Carnegie, Friday, 13 May 2011: Leinster v Ulster, Warrington Wolves v Castleford Tigers, Saturday, 14 May 2011: Leicester Tigers v Northampton Saints, Huddersfield Giants v St Helens Saints, Munster v Ospreys, Sunday, 15 May 2011: Saracens v Gloucester Rugby, Saturday, 21 May 2011: Leinster v Northampton Saints, Friday, 27 May 2011: Leeds Rhinos v Warrington Wolves, Saturday, 28 May 2011: Leicester Tigers v Saracens, Munster v Leinster, Friday, 3 June 2011: St Helens Saints v Leeds Rhinos, Saturday, 11 June 2011: Catalans Dragons v Celtic Crusaders, Argentina v French Barbarians, Sunday, 12 June 2011: Bradford Bulls v St Helens Saints,
Disclaimer: SATLIVEONPC.COM does not include streaming media. SATLIVEONPC.COM dœs not display or offer audio visual content: as this website does not host any videos or streams! Members are supplied with software and links to thousands streaming internet Tv from around the world. All video streams are copyright of their respective stations. While we make every effort to ensure the accuracy and reliability of our services, SATLIVEONPC.COM makes no warranties or guarantees as to their suitability for any purpose. SATLIVEONPC.COM accepts no responsibility for any use made of the information provided and shall not be liable for any loss suffered. Links lead to web sites over which SATLIVEONPC.COM has no control and for which we cannot accept responsibility. We are not affiliated nor claim to be affiliated with any of the owners or providers of videos/streams and websites mentionned on our web site.
Please note: Fixtures above have been computed by us based on foreign newspapers publications. Fixtures are subject to change or maybe corrected. We are not responsible for any corrections or changes as the above are only indications.
* This service is not an ebook! But Your immediate access to a members area, getting updated several times per day! MAC Users, please read first our FAQ Page!
LIVE
Football News: Premiership
|
LIVE Football News: Football |
|
|
LIVE
Football News: Champions League
|
LIVE Football News: Europa League (UEFA Cup) |
|
|
|
Premiership
Live Football Feeds, Free Live Football Streams from around
the World and European Football games including: Premiership and Championship
live football. Champions League Football |
You won’t believe how inexpensive
this service is, for just £3.85, YES for just £3.85
download your favorite event LIVE, in the comfort of your
own PC or laptop (The additional software if required, is given to you for free). This service is not a cheap, outdated ebook!
You don’t want to miss
this unique opportunity!! You don’t want to miss this
unique opportunity!!
£19.95
£3.85 Limited Special Offer
|
|
Tired
of missing the Big Games because your cable company doesn’t
carry it?
Are you a sports fan who wants LIVE coverage
daily? With this offer you’re likely to be satisfied
by the large range of events/games.
Stop paying for high-priced cable or digibox!
Watch LIVE Championship Games and European football (Premiership
Live Football Feeds, Free Live Football Streams from around
the World and European Football games including: Premiership
live football, Champions League Football, Football World Cup, Tennis, Rugby. Even the games that are not shown elsewhere).
Get quality picture and sound with broadband
internet connection TODAY
|
You will NOW be able to watch
the 3pm Premiership Matches that are NOT shown on Sky, Cable,
Satellite or Local TV!!
As well as the Weekend Events,
Monday Night Games & Championship League Matches
! Live Broadcasts open
in Windows Media Player or Real Player ! |
|
|
You
never pay to access, it`s completely free!
Your Access Information is Given To You INSTANTLY
£19.95
ONLY £3.85
£19.95
£3.85
Limited Special Offer |
What
our customers say about us
"I’m pleasantly
surprised. It didn’t take long before I was watching
a great game, thanks!”
Kevin Wright
"For a sports fan like
me, the channel works like a charm.”
Drew Barker |
|
"Thank you very very much, I can now watch my favorite
games everywhere I go – even work!” Glenn
Miller
|
|
PREMIERSHIP TEAMS (ENGLAND) |
Arsenal (Gunners), Aston Villa (Villains), Blackburn Rovers, Bolton Wanderers (Trotters), Chelsea (Pensioners), Everton (Toffees), Fulham (Cottagers), Liverpool (Reds), Manchester City (Citizens, The Blues), Manchester United (Red Devils), Newcastle (Toon), Norwich City (Canaries), Queens Park Rangers (QPR, R, Hoops), Stoke City (Potters), Sunderland (Black Cats), Swansea City (Swans), Tottenham Hotspur (Spurs), West Brom (WBA, Baggies), Wigan Athletic (Latics), Wolverhampton (Wolves)
Saturday, 1 January 2011: West Brom v Manchester United, Liverpool v Bolton, Manchester City v Blackpool, Stoke v Everton, Sunderland v Blackburn, Tottenham Hotspur v Fulham, West Ham v Wolverhampton (Wolves), Birmingham (Blues) v Arsenal, Sunday, 2 January 2011: Chelsea v Aston Villa, Wigan v Newcastle, Tuesday, 4 January 2011: Blackpool v Birmingham (Blues), Fulham v West Brom, Manchester United v Stoke, Wednesday, 5 January 2011: Arsenal v Manchester City, Aston Villa v Sunderland, Newcastle v West Ham, Wolverhampton (Wolves) v Chelsea, Blackburn v Liverpool, Bolton v Wigan, Everton v Tottenham Hotspur, Saturday, 15 January 2011: Chelsea v Blackburn, Manchester City v Wolverhampton (Wolves), Stoke v Bolton, West Brom v Blackpool, Wigan v Fulham, West Ham v Arsenal, Sunday, 16 January 2011: Birmingham (Blues) v Aston Villa, Sunderland v Newcastle, Liverpool v Everton, Tottenham Hotspur v Manchester United, Saturday, 22 January 2011: Wolverhampton (Wolves) v Liverpool, Arsenal v Wigan, Blackpool v Sunderland, Everton v West Ham, Fulham v Stoke, Manchester United v Birmingham (Blues), Newcastle v Tottenham Hotspur, Aston Villa v Manchester City, Sunday, 23 January 2011: Blackburn v West Brom, Monday, 24 January 2011: Bolton v Chelsea, Tuesday, 25 January 2011: Blackpool v Manchester United, Wigan v Aston Villa, Wednesday , 26 January 2011: Liverpool v Fulham, Tuesday, 1 February 2011: Arsenal v Everton, Sunderland v Chelsea, Manchester United v Aston Villa, West Brom v Wigan, Wednesday, 2 February 2011: Birmingham (Blues) v Manchester City, Blackburn v Tottenham Hotspur, Blackpool v West Ham, Bolton v Wolverhampton (Wolves), Fulham v Newcastle, Liverpool v Stoke, Saturday, 5 February 2011: Stoke v Sunderland, Aston Villa v Fulham, Everton v Blackpool, Manchester City v West Brom, Newcastle v Arsenal, Tottenham (Spurs) v Bolton, Wigan v Blackburn, Wolverhampton (Wolves) v Manchester United, Sunday, 6 February 2011: West Ham v Birmingham (Blues), Chelsea v Liverpool, Saturday, 12 February 2011: Manchester United v Manchester City, Arsenal v Wolverhampton (Wolves), Birmingham (Blues) v Stoke, Blackburn v Newcastle, Blackpool v Aston Villa, Liverpool v Wigan, West Brom v West Ham, Sunderland v Tottenham (Spurs), Sunday, 13 February 2011: Bolton v Everton, Monday, 14 February 2011: Fulham v Chelsea, Tuesday, 15 February 2011: Birmingham (Blues) v Newcastle, Sunday, 20 February 2011: West Brom v Wolverhampton (Wolves), Tuesday, 22 February 2011: Blackpool v Tottenham (Spurs), Wednesday, 23 February 2011: Arsenal v Stoke, Saturday, 26 February 2011: Aston Villa v Blackburn, Everton v Sunderland, Newcastle v Bolton, Stoke v West Brom, Wigan v Manchester United, Wolverhampton (Wolves) v Blackpool, Sunday, 27 February 2011: West Ham v Liverpool, Manchester City v Fulham, Tuesday, 1 March 2011: Chelsea v Manchester United, Saturday, 5 March 2011: Birmingham (Blues) v West Brom, Arsenal v Sunderland, Bolton v Aston Villa, Fulham v Blackburn, Newcastle v Everton, West Ham v Stoke, Manchester City v Wigan, Sunday, 6 March 2011: Liverpool v Manchester United, Wolverhampton (Wolves) v Tottenham (Spurs), Monday, 7 March 2011: Blackpool v Chelsea, Wednesday, 9 March 2011: Everton v Birmingham (Blues), Saturday, 19 March 2011: Tottenham (Spurs) v West Ham, Aston Villa v Wolverhampton (Wolves), Blackburn v Blackpool, Manchester United v Bolton, Stoke v Newcastle, West Brom v Arsenal, Wigan v Birmingham (Blues), Everton v Fulham, Sunday, 20 March 2011: Sunderland v Liverpool, Chelsea v Manchester City, Saturday, 2 April 2011: West Ham v Manchester United, Birmingham (Blues) v Bolton, Newcastle v Wolverhampton (Wolves), Stoke v Chelsea, West Brom v Liverpool, Wigan v Tottenham (Spurs), Arsenal v Blackburn, Sunday, 3 April 2011: Fulham v Blackpool, Manchester City v Sunderland, Saturday, 9 April 2011: Wolverhampton (Wolves) v Everton, Blackburn v Birmingham (Blues), Bolton v West Ham, Chelsea v Wigan, Manchester United v Fulham, Sunderland v West Brom, Tottenham (Spurs) v Stoke, Sunday, 10 April 2011: Blackpool v Arsenal, Aston Villa v Newcastle, Monday, 11 April 2011: Liverpool v Manchester City, Saturday, 16 April 2011: Birmingham (Blues) v Sunderland, Blackpool v Wigan, Everton v Blackburn, West Brom v Chelsea, West Ham v Aston Villa, Sunday, 17 April 2011: Arsenal v Liverpool, Tuesday, 19 April 2011: Newcastle v Manchester United, Wednesday, 20 April 2011: Chelsea v Birmingham (Blues), Tottenham (Spurs) v Arsenal, Saturday, 23 April 2011: Manchester United v Everton, Aston Villa v Stoke, Blackpool v Newcastle, Liverpool v Birmingham (Blues), Sunderland v Wigan, Tottenham (Spurs) v West Brom, Wolverhampton (Wolves) v Fulham, Chelsea v West Ham, Sunday, 24 April 2011: Bolton v Arsenal, Monday, 25 April 2011: Blackburn v Manchester City, Tuesday, 26 April 2011: Stoke v Wolverhampton (Wolves), Wednesday, 27 April 2011: Fulham v Bolton, Saturday, 30 April 2011: Blackburn v Bolton, Blackpool v Stoke, Sunderland v Fulham, West Brom v Aston Villa, Wigan v Everton, Chelsea v Tottenham (Spurs), Sunday, 1 May 2011: Birmingham (Blues) v Wolverhampton (Wolves), Liverpool v Newcastle, Arsenal v Manchester United, Manchester City v West Ham, Saturday, 7 May 2011: Aston Villa v Wigan, Bolton v Sunderland, Everton v Manchester City, Newcastle v Birmingham (Blues), West Ham v Blackburn, Tottenham v Blackpool, Sunday, 8 May 2011: Wolverhampton (Wolves) v West Brom (WBA), Stoke v Arsenal (Gunners), Manchester United v Chelsea, Monday, 9 May 2011: Fulham v Liverpool, Tuesday, 10 May 2011: Manchester City v Tottenham (Spurs), Saturday, 14 May 2011: Blackburn v Manchester United, Blackpool v Bolton, Sunderland v Wolverhampton (Wolves), West Brom (WBA) v Everton, Sunday, 15 May 2011: Chelsea v Newcastle,
Arsenal (Gunners) v Aston Villa, Birmingham (Blues) v Fulham, Liverpool v Tottenham (Spurs), Wigan v West Ham, Tuesday, 17 May 2011: Manchester City v Stoke, Sunday, 22 May 2011: Aston Villa v Liverpool, Bolton v Manchester City, Everton v Chelsea, Fulham v Arsenal (Gunners), Manchester United v Blackpool, Newcastle v West Brom (WBA), Stoke v Wigan, Tottenham (Spurs) v Birmingham (Blues), West Ham v Sunderland, Wolverhampton (Wolves) v Blackburn,
Saturday, 14 August 2010: Tottenham Hotspur v Manchester City, Aston Villa v West Ham, Blackburn v Everton, Bolton v Fulham, Sunderland v Birmingham (Blues), Wigan v Blackpool, Wolverhampton (Wolves) v Stoke, Chelsea v West Brom, Sunday, 15 August 2010: Liverpool v Arsenal, Monday, 16 August 2010: Manchester United v Newcastle, Saturday, 21 August 2010: Arsenal v Blackpool, Birmingham (Blues) v Blackburn, Everton v Wolverhampton (Wolves), Stoke v Tottenham Hotspur, West Brom v Sunderland, West Ham v Bolton, Wigan v Chelsea, Sunday, 22 August 2010: Newcastle v Aston Villa, Fulham v Manchester United, Monday, 23 August 2010: Manchester City v Liverpool, Saturday, 28 August 2010: Blackburn v Arsenal, Blackpool v Fulham, Chelsea v Stoke, Tottenham Hotspur v Wigan, Wolverhampton (Wolves) v Newcastle, Manchester United v West Ham, Sunday, 29 August 2010: Bolton v Birmingham (Blues), Liverpool v West Brom, Sunderland v Manchester City, Aston Villa v Everton, Saturday, 11 September 2010: Everton v Manchester United, Arsenal v Bolton, Fulham v Wolverhampton (Wolves), Manchester City v Blackburn, Newcastle v Blackpool, West Brom v Tottenham Hotspur, West Ham v Chelsea, Wigan v Sunderland, Sunday, 12 September 2010: Birmingham (Blues) v Liverpool, Monday, 13 September 2010: Stoke v Aston Villa, Saturday, 18 September 2010: Stoke v West Ham, Aston Villa v Bolton, Blackburn v Fulham, Everton v Newcastle, Tottenham Hotspur v Wolverhampton (Wolves), West Brom v Birmingham (Blues), Sunderland v Arsenal, Sunday, 19 September 2010: Manchester United v Liverpool, Wigan v Manchester City, Chelsea v Blackpool, Saturday, 25 September 2010: Manchester City v Chelsea, Arsenal v West Brom, Birmingham (Blues) v Wigan, Blackpool v Blackburn, Fulham v Everton, Liverpool v Sunderland, West Ham v Tottenham Hotspur, Sunday, 26 September 2010: Bolton v Manchester United, Wolverhampton (Wolves) v Aston Villa, Newcastle v Stoke, Saturday, 2 October 2010: Wigan v Wolverhampton (Wolves), Birmingham (Blues) v Everton, Stoke v Blackburn, Sunderland v Manchester United, Tottenham Hotspur v Aston Villa, West Brom v Bolton, West Ham v Fulham, Sunday, 3 October 2010: Manchester City v Newcastle, Liverpool v Blackpool, Chelsea v Arsenal, Saturday, 16 October 2010: Arsenal v Birmingham (Blues), Fulham v Tottenham Hotspur, Manchester United v West Brom, Newcastle v Wigan, Wolverhampton (Wolves) v West Ham, Aston Villa v Chelsea, Sunday, 17 October 2010: Everton v Liverpool, Blackpool v Manchester City, Monday, 18 October 2010: Blackburn v Sunderland, Saturday, 23 October 2010: Tottenham Hotspur v Everton, Birmingham (Blues) v Blackpool, Chelsea v Wolverhampton (Wolves), Sunderland v Aston Villa, West Brom v Fulham, Wigan v Bolton, West Ham v Newcastle, Sunday, 24 October 2010: Stoke v Manchester United, Liverpool v Blackburn, Manchester City v Arsenal, Saturday, 30 October 2010: Arsenal v West Ham, Blackburn v Chelsea, Everton v Stoke, Fulham v Wigan, Wolverhampton (Wolves) v Manchester City, Manchester United v Tottenham Hotspur, Sunday, 31 October 2010: Aston Villa v Birmingham (Blues), Newcastle v Sunderland, Bolton v Liverpool, Monday, 1 November 2010: Blackpool v West Brom, Saturday, 6 November 2010: Bolton v Tottenham Hotspur, Birmingham (Blues) v West Ham, Blackburn v Wigan, Blackpool v Everton, Fulham v Aston Villa, Manchester United v Wolverhampton (Wolves), Sunderland v Stoke, Sunday, 7 November 2010: Arsenal v Newcastle, West Brom v Manchester City, Liverpool v Chelsea, Tuesday, 9 November 2010: Stoke v Birmingham (Blues), Tottenham Hotspur v Sunderland, Wednesday, 10 November 2010: Aston Villa v Blackpool, Chelsea v Fulham, Newcastle v Blackburn, West Ham v West Brom, Wigan v Liverpool, Everton v Bolton, Manchester City v Manchester United, Wolverhampton (Wolves) v Arsenal, Saturday, 13 November 2010: Aston Villa v Manchester United, Manchester City v Birmingham (Blues), Newcastle v Fulham, Tottenham Hotspur v Blackburn, West Ham v Blackpool, Wigan v West Brom, Wolverhampton (Wolves) v Bolton, Stoke v Liverpool, Sunday, 14 November 2010: Everton v Arsenal, Chelsea v Sunderland, Saturday, 20 November 2010: Arsenal v Tottenham Hotspur, Birmingham (Blues) v Chelsea, Blackpool v Wolverhampton (Wolves), Bolton v Newcastle, Manchester United v Wigan, West Brom v Stoke, Liverpool v West Ham, Sunday, 21 November 2010: Blackburn v Aston Villa, Fulham v Manchester City, Monday, 22 November 2010: Sunderland v Everton, Saturday, 27 November 2010: Aston Villa v Arsenal, Bolton v Blackpool, Everton v West Brom, Fulham v Birmingham (Blues), Manchester United v Blackburn, Stoke v Manchester City, West Ham v Wigan, Wolverhampton (Wolves) v Sunderland, Sunday, 28 November 2010: Newcastle v Chelsea, Tottenham Hotspur v Liverpool, Saturday, 4 December 2010: Arsenal v Fulham, Birmingham (Blues) v Tottenham Hotspur, Blackburn v Wolverhampton (Wolves), Chelsea v Everton, Manchester City v Bolton, Wigan v Stoke, Blackpool v Manchester United, Sunday, 5 December 2010: West Brom v Newcastle, Sunderland v West Ham, Monday, 6 December 2010: Liverpool v Aston Villa, Saturday, 11 December 2010: Aston Villa v West Brom, Everton v Wigan, Fulham v Sunderland, Stoke v Blackpool, West Ham v Manchester City, Newcastle v Liverpool, Sunday, 12 December 2010: Bolton v Blackburn, Wolverhampton (Wolves) v Birmingham (Blues), Tottenham Hotspur v Chelsea, Monday, 13 December 2010: Manchester United v Arsenal, Saturday, 18 December 2010: Sunderland v Bolton, Arsenal v Stoke, Birmingham (Blues) v Newcastle, Blackburn v West Ham, Wigan v Aston Villa, Liverpool v Fulham, Sunday, 19 December 2010: West Brom v Wolverhampton (Wolves), Blackpool v Tottenham Hotspur, Chelsea v Manchester United, Monday, 20 December 2010: Manchester City v Everton, Sunday, 26 December 2010: Fulham v West Ham, Blackburn v Stoke, Blackpool v Liverpool, Bolton v West Brom, Everton v Birmingham (Blues), Manchester United v Sunderland, Newcastle v Manchester City, Wolverhampton (Wolves) v Wigan, Aston Villa v Tottenham Hotspur, Monday, 27 December 2010: Arsenal v Chelsea, Tuesday, 28 December 2010: Manchester City v Aston Villa,
Stoke v Fulham, Sunderland v Blackpool, Tottenham Hotspur v Newcastle, West Brom v Blackburn, West Ham v Everton, Birmingham (Blues) v Manchester United, Wednesday, 29 December 2010: Chelsea v Bolton, Wigan v Arsenal, Liverpool v Wolverhampton (Wolves), City,
Please note: Fixtures above have been computed by us based on foreign newspapers publications. Fixtures are subject to change or maybe corrected. We are not responsible for any corrections or changes as the above are only indications
FA Cup: Saturday , 08 January 2011: Arsenal v Leeds United, Burton Albion v Middlesbrough, Scunthorpe v Everton, Sheffield v Aston Villa, tevenage Borough v Newcastle, Sunday , 09 January 2011: Manchester United v Liverpool, Leicester v Manchester City, Monday, 10 January 2011: Crawley Town v Derby County, Tuesday, 11 January 2011: West Ham v Birmingham, Wednesday, 12 January 2011: Ipswich Town v Arsenal, Tuesday, 18 January 2011: Manchester City v Leicester, Cardiff City v Stoke, Carlisle v Huddersfield, Wednesday, 19 January 2011: Leeds v Arsenal, Tuesday, 25 January 2011: Arsenal v Ipswich Town, Wednesday , 26 January 2011: Birmingham v West Ham, Saturday , 29 January 2011: Everton v Chelsea, Swansea v Leyton, Birmingham v Coventry, Stevenage v Reading, Torquay v Crawley, Southampton v Manchester United, Sunday , 30 January 2011: Arsenal v Huddersfield, Notts v Manchester City, Fulham v Tottenham, Saturday, 19 February 2011: Chelsea v Everton, Birmingham v Sheffield Wednesday, Stoke v Brighton & HA, Manchester United v Crawley Town, Sunday, 20 February 2011: Manchester City v Notts County, Fulham v Bolton, Leyton Orient v Arsenal, Monday, 21 February 2011: West Ham v Burnley, Sunday, 27 February 2011: Arsenal v Birmingham (Carling Cup Final), Tuesday, 1 March 2011: Everton v Reading, Wednesday, 2 March 2011: Arsenal v Leyton Orient, Manchester City v Aston Villa, Saturday, 12 March 2011: Birmingham v Bolton, Manchester United v Arsenal, Sunday, 13 March 2011: Stoke City v West Ham, Manchester City v Reading, Saturday, 16 April 2011: Manchester City v Manchester United, Sunday, 17 April 2011: Bolton v Stoke, Saturday, 14 May 2011: Manchester City v Stoke (Final)
Saturday , 13 February 2010: Chelsea v Cardiff, Southampton v Portsmouth, Swansea v Newcastle, Preston NE v Blackpool, Reading v West Bromwich, Derby v Birmingham (Blues), Manchester City v Stoke, Sunday , 14 February 2010: Bolton v Tottenham, Fulham v Notts, Crystal Palace v Aston Villa, Wednesday, 24 February 2010: Stoke City v Manchester City, Aston Villa v Crystal Palace, Tottenham v Bolton, Saturday, 6 March 2010: Portsmouth v Birmingham (Blues), Fulham v Tottenham, Sunday, 7 March 2010: Reading v Aston Villa, Chelsea v Stoke, Saturday, 15 May 2010: Chelsea v Portsmouth |
BUNDESLIGA TEAMS (GERMANY) |
Augsburg, Bayer Leverkusen, Bayern Munich, Borussia Dortmund, Borussia M'gladbach, Cologne, Hamburg, Hannover 96, Hertha Berlin, Mainz, Nuremberg, Freiburg, Kaiserslautern, Schalke 04, TSG Hoffenheim, VfB Stuttgart, Werder Bremen, Wolfsburg
|
SCOTTISH PREMIER LEAGUE |
Aberdeen , Celtic, Dundee United, Hamilton, Hearts (Heart of Midlothian), Hibernian, Inverness Caledonian Thistle, Kilmarnock, Motherwell, Rangers, St Johnstone, St Mirren
|
PRIMERA DIVISION
(SPAIN) |
Athletic Bilbao, Atletico Madrid, Barcelona, Espanyol, Getafe, Granada, Levante, Malaga, Mallorca, Osasuna, Racing Santander, Rayo Vallecano, Real Betis, Real Madrid, Real Sociedad, Real Zaragoza, Sevilla, Sporting Gijon, Valencia, Villarreal,
|
SERIE A / CALCIO (ITALY) |
AC Milan, Atalanta, Bologna, Cagliari, Catania, Cesena, Chievo Verona, Fiorentina, Genoa, Inter Milan (Internazionale), Juventus, Lazio, Lecce, Napoli, Novara, Palermo, Parma, AS Roma, Siena, Udinese
|
LIGUE 1 (FRANCE) |
Ajaccio, Auxerre, Bordeaux, Brest, Caen, Dijon, Evian Thonon Gaillar, Lille, Lorient, Lyon, Marseille, Montpellier, Nancy, Nice, PSG, Rennes, Sochaux, St Etienne, Toulouse, Valenciennes
|
Portuguese Liga Sagres |
Académica de Coimbra, Beira-Mar, Benfica, Braga, Guimaraes, Maritimo, Nacional, Naval, Olhanense, Paços de Ferreira, Portimonense
, Porto, Rio Ave, Sporting Clube, Uniao Leiria, Vitoria Setubal
|
Champions League / UEFA Cup Teams and Fixtures |
Group A: FC Twente, Inter Milan, Tottenham Hotspur, Werder Bremen; Group B: Benfica, Hapoel Tel-Aviv, Lyon, Schalke 04; Group C: Bursaspor, Manchester United, Rangers, Valencia; Group D: Barcelona, Copenhagen, Panathinaikos, Rubin Kazan; Group E: Basle, Bayern Munich, CFR Cluj, Roma; Group F: Chelsea, MSK Zilina, Marseille, Spartak Moscow; Group G: AC Milan, Ajax, Auxerre, Real Madrid; Group H: Arsenal, Braga, Partizan Belgrade, Shakhtar Donetsk
Champions League:
Tuesday, 14 September 2010: Barcelona v Panathinaikos, Benfica v Hapoel Tel-Aviv, Bursaspor v Valencia, Copenhagen v Rubin Kazan, Twente v Inter Milan, Lyon v Schalke 04, Manchester United v Rangers, Werder Bremen v Tottenham Hotspur, Wednesday, 15 September 2010: AC Milan v Auxerre, Arsenal v Braga, CFR Cluj v Basle, MSK Zilina v Chelsea, Marseille v Spartak Moscow, Real Madrid v Ajax, Shakhtar Donetsk v Partizan Belgrade, Tuesday, 28 September 2010: Ajax v AC Milan, Auxerre v Real Madrid, Basle v Bayern Munich, Braga v Shakhtar Donetsk, Chelsea v Marseille, Partizan Belgrade v Arsenal, Roma v CFR Cluj, Spartak Moscow v MSK Zilina, Wednesday, 29 September 2010: Hapoel Tel-Aviv v Lyon, Inter Milan v Werder Bremen, Panathinaikos v Copenhagen, Rangers v Bursaspor, Rubin Kazan v Barcelona, Schalke 04 v Benfica, Tottenham Hotspur v Twente, Valencia v Manchester United, Tuesday, 19 October 2010: Ajax v Auxerre, Arsenal v Shakhtar Donetsk, Bayern Munich v CFR Cluj, Braga v Partizan Belgrade, Marseille v MSK Zilina, Real Madrid v AC Milan, Roma v Basle, Spartak Moscow v Chelsea, Wednesday, 20 October 2010: Barcelona v Copenhagen, Twente v Werder Bremen, Inter Milan v Tottenham Hotspur, Lyon v Benfica, Manchester United v Bursaspor, Panathinaikos v Rubin Kazan, Rangers v Valencia, Schalke 04 v Hapoel Tel-Aviv, Tuesday, 2 November 2010: Benfica v Lyon, Bursaspor v Manchester United, Copenhagen v Barcelona, Hapoel Tel-Aviv v Schalke 04, Rubin Kazan v Panathinaikos, Tottenham Hotspur v Inter Milan, Valencia v Rangers, Werder Bremen v Twente, Wednesday, 3 November 2010: AC Milan v Real Madrid, Auxerre v Ajax, Basle v Roma, CFR Cluj v Bayern Munich, Chelsea v Spartak Moscow, MSK Zilina v Marseille, Partizan Belgrade v Braga, Shakhtar Donetsk v Arsenal, Tuesday, 23 November 2010: Ajax v Real Madrid, Auxerre v AC Milan, Basle v CFR Cluj, Braga v Arsenal, Chelsea v MSK Zilina, Partizan Belgrade v Shakhtar Donetsk, Roma v Bayern Munich, Spartak Moscow v Marseille, Wednesday, 24 November 2010: Hapoel Tel-Aviv v Benfica, Inter Milan v Twente, Panathinaikos v Barcelona, Rangers v Manchester United, Rubin Kazan v Copenhagen, Schalke 04 v Lyon, Tottenham Hotspur v Werder Bremen, Valencia v Bursaspor, Tuesday, 7 December 2010: Barcelona v Rubin Kazan, Benfica v Schalke 04, Bursaspor v Rangers, Copenhagen v Panathinaikos, Twente v Tottenham Hotspur, Lyon v Hapoel Tel-Aviv, Manchester United v Valencia, Werder Bremen v Inter Milan, Wednesday, 8 December 2010: AC Milan v Ajax, Arsenal v Partizan Belgrade, Bayern Munich v Basle, CFR Cluj v Roma, MSK Zilina v Spartak Moscow, Marseille v Chelsea, Real Madrid v Auxerre, Shakhtar Donetsk v Braga, Tuesday, 15 February 2011: AC Milan v Tottenham, Valencia v Schalke 04, Wednesday, 16 February 2011: Arsenal v Barcelona, Roma v Shakhtar Donetsk, Tuesday, 22 February 2011: Kobenhavn v Chelsea, Lyon v Real Madrid, Wednesday, 23 February 2011: Marseille v Manchester United, Inter Milan v Bayern Munich, Tuesday, 8 March 2011: Shakhtar Donetsk v Roma, Barcelona v Arsenal, Wednesday, 9 March 2011: Schalke v Valencia, Tottenham v AC Milan, Monday, 14 March 2011: Bayern Munich v Inter Milan, Manchester United v Marseille, Wednesday, 16 March 2011: Chelsea v Kobenhavn, Real Madrid v Lyon, Tuesday, 5 April 2011: Inter Milan v Schalke, Real Madrid v Tottenham, Wednesday, 6 April 2011: Barcelona v Shakhtar Donetsk, Chelsea v Manchester United, Tuesday, 12 April 2011: Shakhtar Donetsk v Barcelona, Manchester United v Chelsea, Wednesday, 13 April 2011: Tottenham v Real Madrid, Schalke v Inter Milan, Tuesday, 26 April 2011: Schalke v Manchester United, Wednesday, 27 April 2011: Real Madrid v Barcelona (El Classico), Tuesday, 3 May 2011: Barcelona v Real Madrid (El Classico), Wednesday, 4 May 2011: Manchester United v Schalke 04, Saturday, 28 May 2011: Barcelona v Manchester United (Final, Wimbley)
Tuesday, 30 March 2010: Bayern Munich v Manchester United, Lyon v Bordeaux, Wednesday, 31 March 2010: Arsenal v Barcelona, Inter Milan v CSKA Moscow, Tuesday, 6 April 2010: CSKA Moscow v Inter Milan, Barcelona v Arsenal, Wednesday, 7 April 2010: Bordeaux v Lyon, Manchester United v Bayern Munich, Tuesday, 20 April 2010: Inter Milan v Barcelona, Wednesday, 21 April 2010: Bayern Munich v Lyon, Tuesday, 27 April 2010: Lyon v Bayern Munich, Wednesday, 28 April 2010: Barcelona v Inter Milan, Saturday, 22 May 2010: Bayern Munich v Inter Milan
UEFA Cup (Europa League):
Tuesday, 17 August 2010: Besiktas v Helsinki, Aris Thessaloniki v Austria Wien, Zenit Petersburg v AJ Auxerre, Rosenborg v Kobenhavn, Sparta Prague v MSK Zilina, Young Boys v Tottenham, Dynamo Kiev v Ajax, Thursday, 16 September 2009: Red Bull Salzburg v Manchester City, Juventus v Lech Poznan, Aris Thessaloniki v Atletico Madrid, Bayer 04 Leverkusen v Rosenborg, Lille v Sporting Lisbon, Levski Sofia v AA Gent, Dinamo Zagreb v Villarreal, Club Brugge v PAOK Saloniki, AZ v Sheriff Tiraspol, Dynamo Kiev v BATE Borisov, Sparta Prague v Palermo, Lausanne Sports v CSKA Moscow, Anderlecht v Zenit Petersburg, AEK Athens v HNK Hajduk Split, Stuttgart v Young Boys, Getafe v OB Odense, Debrecen v Metalist Kharkiv, PSV v Sampdoria, Karpaty Lviv v Borussia Dortmund, Sevilla v PSG, Napoli v Utrecht, Liverpool v Steaua Bucharest, Besiktas v CSKA Sofia, Porto v SK Rapid Wien, Thursday, 30 September 2009: CSKA Moscow v Sparta Prague, Hajduk Split v RSC Anderlecht, Zenit Petersburg v AEK Athens, OB Odense v VFB Stuttgart, Young Boys Bern v Getafe, Sampdoria v Debrecen, Metalist Kharkiv v PSV, PSG v Karpaty Lviv, Borussia Dortmund v FC Sevilla, Steaua Bucharest v Napoli, Utrecht v Liverpool, Rapid Wien v Besiktas, CSKA Sofia v FC Porto, Lech Poznan v Red Bull Salzburg, Manchester City v Juventus, Rosenborg v Aris Thessaloniki, Atletico Madrid v Bayer Leverkusen, AA Gent v Lille, Sporting Lisbon v Levski Sofia, PAOK Saloniki v Dinamo Zagreb, Villarreal v Club Brugge, BATE Borisov v AZ, Sheriff Tiraspol v Dynamo Kiev, Palermo v FC Lausanne, Thursday, 21 October 2009: Zenit Petersburg v HNK Hajduk Split, Anderlecht v AEK Athens, Young Boys v OB Odense, Stuttgart v Getafe, Metalist Kharkiv v Sampdoria, Debrecen v PSV, Borussia Dortmund v PSG, Karpaty Lviv v Sevilla, Utrecht v Steaua Bucharest, Napoli v Liverpool, CSKA Sofia v SK Rapid Wien, Besiktas v Porto, Manchester City v Lech Poznan, Red Bull Salzburg v Juventus, Atletico Madrid v Rosenborg, Aris Thessaloniki v Bayer 04 Leverkusen, Sporting Lisbon v AA Gent, Lille v Levski Sofia, Villarreal CF v PAOK Saloniki, Dinamo Zagreb v Club Brugge, Sheriff Tiraspol v FC BATE Borisov, AZ v Dynamo Kyiv, US Palermo v CSKA Moscow, Sparta Prague v FC Lausanne, Thursday, 4 November 2010: Lech Poznan v Manchester City, Juventus v Red Bull Salzburg, Rosenborg v Atletico Madrid, Bayer Leverkusen v Aris Thessaloniki, AA Gent v Sporting Lisbon, Levski Sofia v Lille, PAOK Saloniki v Villarreal, Club Brugge v Dinamo Zagreb, BATE Borisov v Sheriff Tiraspol, Dynamo Kiev v AZ, CSKA Moscow v US Palermo, Lausanne Sports v Sparta Prague, HNK Hajduk Split v Zenit Petersburg, AEK Athens v Anderlecht, OB Odense v Young Boys, Getafe v VFB Stuttgart, Sampdoria v Metalist Kharkiv, PSV v Debrecen, PSG v Borussia Dortmund, Sevilla v Karpaty Lviv, Steaua Bucharest v Utrecht, Liverpool v Napoli, Rapid Wien v CSKA Sofia, Porto v Besiktas, Wednesday, 1 December 2010: Zenit Petersburg v RSC Anderlecht, HNK Hajduk Split v AEK Athens, Young Boys v VFB Stuttgart, OB Odense v Getafe, Metalist Kharkiv v Debrecen, Sampdoria v PSV, Manchester City v Red Bull, Lech Poznan v Juventus, Atletico Madrid v Aris Thessaloniki, Rosenborg v Bayer Leverkusen, Sporting Lisbon v Lille, AA Gent v Levski Sofia, Thursday, 2 December 2010: CSKA Moscow v FC Lausanne, Borussia Dortmund v Karpaty Lviv, PSG v Sevilla, Utrecht v Napoli, Steaua Bucharest v Liverpool, CSKA Sofia v Besiktas, Rapid Wien v Porto, Villarreal v Dinamo Zagreb, PAOK Saloniki v Club Brugge, Sheriff Tiraspol v AZ, BATE Borisov v Dynamo Kyiv, Palermo v Sparta Prague, Wednesday, 15 December 2010: Dinamo Zagreb v Saloniki, Brugge v Villarreal, AZ v BATE Borisov, Dynamo Kiev v Sheriff Tiraspol, Sparta Prague v CSKA Moscow, Lausanne Sports v Palermo, Karpaty Lviv v PSG, Sevilla v Borussia Dortmund, Napoli v Steaua Bucharest, Liverpool v Utrecht, Besiktas v Rapid Wien, Porto v CSKA Sofia, Thursday, 16 December 2010: Red Bull Salzburg v Lech Poznan, Juventus v Manchester City, Aris Thessaloniki v Rosenborg, Leverkusen v Atletico Madrid, Lille v Gent, Levski Sofia v Sporting Lisbon, Anderlecht FC v HNK Hajduk Split, AEK Athens v Zenit Petersburg, Stuttgart v OB Odense, Getafe v Young Boys, Debrecen v Sampdoria, PSV v Metalist Kharkiv, Tuesday, 15 February 2011: Aris Thessaloniki v Manchester City, Thursday, 17 February 2011: Metalist Kharkiv v Bayer Leverkusen, Napoli v Villarreal, Anderlecht v Ajax, Lech Poznan v Sporting Braga, Besiktas v Dynamo Kyiv, Benfica Lisbon v VFB Stuttgart, BATE Borisov v PSG, Rangers v Sporting, Sparta Prague v Liverpool, Saloniki v CSKA Moscow, Sevilla v Porto, Tuesday, 22 February 2011: CSKA Moscow v PAOK Saloniki, Wednesday, 23 February 2011: Porto v Sevilla, Thursday, 24 February 2011: Sporting Lisbon v Rangers, Liverpool v Sparta Prague, Spartak Moscow v Basel, PSV v Lille, Bayer Leverkusen v Metalist Kharkiv, Villarreal v Napoli, Ajax v Anderlecht, Braga v Lech Poznan, Dynamo Kyiv v Besiktas, Manchester City v Aris Thessaloniki, Twente v Rubin Kazan, Stuttgart v Benfica, PSG v BATE Borisov, Thursday, 10 March 2011: CSKA Moscow v FC Porto, PSV v Rangers, Bayer Leverkusen v Villarreal, Braga v Liverpool, Benfica v PSG, Dynamo Kiev v Manchester City, Twente v Zenit Petersburg, Ajax v Spartak Moscow, Thursday, 17 March 2011: PSG v Benfica Lisbon, Manchester City v Dynamo Kyiv, Zenit Petersburg v FC Twente, Spartak Moscow v Ajax, Porto v CSKA Moscow, Rangers v PSV, Villarreal v Bayer Leverkusen, Liverpool v Sporting Braga, Thursday, 7 April 2011: Benfica v PSV Eindhoven, Dynamo Kiev v Sporting Braga, Porto v Spartak Moscow, Villarreal v Twente,
Thursday, 8 April 2010: Liverpool v Benfica, Wolfsburg v Fulham, Atletico Madrid v Valencia, Standard de Liege v Hamburg, Thursday, 22 April 2010: Atletico Madrid v Liverpool, Hamburg v Fulham, Thursday, 29 April 2010: Fulham v Hamburg, Liverpool v Atletico Madrid, Wednesday, 12 May 2010: Atletico Madrid v Fulham
|
|